Full schedule

  • Alpine Skiing

    Women's Slalom

    March 12, 2014 09:00 March 12, 2014 09:00

    Rosa Khutor Alpine Centre

    Jade Etherington

    Charlotte Evans

    Rachael Ferrier

    Kelly Gallagher

    Millie Knight

    Caroline Powell

    Anna Turney

    Women's Slalom VI - Jade ETHERINGTON - 2nd Millie KNIGHT - 5th

    Show GB results
  • Wheelchair Curling

    Round Robin: GBR vs RUS

    March 12, 2014 09:30 March 12, 2014 09:30

    Ice Cube Curling Centre

    Gregor Ewan

    Jim Gault

    Angie Malone

    Bob McPherson

    Aileen Neilson

    GBR 2 - 11 RUS

    Show GB results
  • Wheelchair Curling

    Round Robin: NOR vs SVK

    March 12, 2014 09:30 March 12, 2014 09:30

    Ice Cube Curling Centre

    NOR 4 - 11 SVK

    Show GB results
  • Wheelchair Curling

    Round Robin: CAN vs KOR

    March 12, 2014 09:30 March 12, 2014 09:30

    Ice Cube Curling Centre

    CAN 10 - 4 KOR

    Show GB results
  • Wheelchair Curling

    Round Robin: USA vs CHN

    March 12, 2014 09:30 March 12, 2014 09:30

    Ice Cube Curling Centre

    USA 10 - 2 CHN

    Show GB results
  • Cross-Country Skiing

    Men's and Women's 1km Sprint Free

    March 12, 2014 10:00 March 12, 2014 10:00

    Laura Cross-Country Ski and Biathlon Centre

  • Wheelchair Curling

    Round Robin: SWE vs USA

    March 12, 2014 15:30 March 12, 2014 15:30

    Ice Cube Curling Centre

    SWE 3 - 8 USA

    Show GB results
  • Wheelchair Curling

    Round Robin: CHN vs FIN

    March 12, 2014 15:30 March 12, 2014 15:30

    Ice Cube Curling Centre

    CHN 8 - 2 FIN

    Show GB results
  • Wheelchair Curling

    Round Robin: NOR vs RUS

    March 12, 2014 15:30 March 12, 2014 15:30

    Ice Cube Curling Centre

    NOR 5 - 6 RUS

    Show GB results
  • Ice Sledge Hockey

    Classifications (5-8): ITA vs SWE

    March 12, 2014 16:00 March 12, 2014 16:00

    Shayba Arena

    ITA 3 - 2 SWE

    Show GB results
  • Ice Sledge Hockey

    Classification Matches (5-8): CZE vs KOR

    March 12, 2014 20:00 March 12, 2014 20:00

    Shayba Arena

    CZE 2 - 0 KOR

    Show GB results
Back to top